I. WET MILLERS, DRY MILLERS, EXPORTERS

# ENTITY NAME OF THE REPRESENTATIVE PROFESSION
1 UBWIZA BW’IKAWA – Cooperative (Kayanza) NGENDAKUMANA Nicodème WET MILLER/EXPORTER
2 BUSERUKO-RUGAJO РCooperative (Cibitoke) NAHIMANA G̩rard WET MILLER/EXPORTER
3 RUZIBA-NYAMAKARABO – Cooperative (Cibitoke) BIGIRIMANA Pascal WET MILLER/EXPORTER
4 NYARUNAZI Cooperative NIZIGIYIMANA Ladislas WET MILLER/EXPORTER
5  MBONERAMIRYANGO – Cooperative (Gitega) HAKIZIMANA Mélance WET MILLER/EXPORTER
6  NKAMWAYACU – Cooperative (Muyinga) NGABIRANO Félicien WET MILLER/EXPORTER
7 KANURATUBONEKURE РCooperative (Muyinga) NTIRAMPEBA R̩v̩rien WET MILLER/EXPORTER
8 DUSANGIRIJAMBO – Cooperative (Kayanza) GARUGWEGWE Gaspard WET MILLER/EXPORTER
9 KAZOZANIKAWA – Cooperative (Kayanza) SIMBAYOBEWE Germain WET MILLER/EXPORTER
10 DUKORERIKAWA РCooperative (Bururi) NZOBAHAMVYA M̩chaque WET MILLER/EXPORTER
11  KANOVERA – Cooperative (Bubanza) HABONIMANA Pascal WET MILLER/EXPORTER
12  CODEMU – Cooperative(Kayanza) NSABIMANA David WET MILLER/EXPORTER
13 CODENYA – Cooperative(Kayanza) BUCUMI Jean WET MILLER/EXPORTER
14 KUNDIKAWA Cooperative NTAKIMAZI Jacques WET MILLER/EXPORTER
15 MAJAMBERENIKAWA Cooperative NTAKIRENGUKA François WET MILLER/EXPORTER
16 SHIRIMBERIKAWA Cooperative MINANI Emile WET MILLER/EXPORTER
17 SOGESTAL Mumirwa NGOZIRAZANA Françoise WET MILLER/EXPORTER
18 SOGESTAL Kayanza NYARUSHATSI Anselme WET MILLER/EXPORTER
19 SOGESTAL Ngozi BARIBUNYIHE ANGELUS WET MILLER/EXPORTER
20 SOGESTAL Kirundo – Muyinga NKUNZIMANA Victor WET MILLER/EXPORTER
21 SOGESTAL Kirimiro MPFUBUSA Déo-Bôde WET MILLER/EXPORTER
22 FH Burundi NTAWE Omer WET MILLER/EXPORTER
23 SEGEC BIRABEREYE Clément WET MILLER/EXPORTER
24 Murambi Coffee NIBARUTA Cassien WET MILLER/EXPORTER
25 CPC Ltd Ramadhan SALUM WET MILLER/EXPORTER
26 CONILCO/RISCA NITEREKA Gérard WET MILLER/EXPORTER
27 ICOCOGE MANICANYE Christian WET MILLER/EXPORTER
28 C&A Business/CAF & MEO CIZA Angèle EXPORTER
29 COSDAR NTAKARUTIMANA Nestor WET MILLER/EXPORTER
30 WEBCOR WEGE Olivier WET MILLER/DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
31 Ets NDUWAYEZU NDUWAYEZU Thérence WET MILLER/EXPORTER
32 OLAM Burundi S.A NTEZAHORIGWA Charles WET MILLER/EXPORTER
33 APROCO KADERI Richard WET MILLER/EXPORTER
34 Imbo Coffee Company NYANDWI Anselme WET MILLER/EXPORTER
35 Gashikanwa Specialty Coffee NIZIGIYIMANA Marie Chantal WET MILLER/EXPORTER
36 EACE MATSITSI EXPORTER
37 SUCCAM NGOWEMBONA Dieudonné WET MILLER/EXPORTER
38 SOPROCAFE KARERWA Evariste WET MILLER/EXPORTER
39 MICOSTA 2 MISAGO Sébastien WET MILLER/EXPORTER
40 IBUCO SAKUBU Gloriose ROTHROCK WET MILLER/EXPORTER
41 SACOBU HAKIZIMANA Gérard WET MILLER/EXPORTER
42 BUDECA S.U. ALISTAIR WAREHOUSE/DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
43 SODELACA NSANZE Paul WET MILLER/EXPORTER
44 PROCASTA NZEYIMANA Pierre WET MILLER/EXPORTER
45 CAFEX/CORE BURUNDI RISHIRUMUHIRWA Jean Michel WET MILLER/ROASTER/EXPORTER
46 KALICO Consolata NDAYISHIMIYE WET MILLER/EXPORTER
47 BUCAFE MASOZERA Claudine DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
48 RUZIZI MUHETO Serges EXPORTER
49 CBC HABONIMANA Jean Marie DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
50 COFICO SAHABO Stéve DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
51 ALTIMO NITUNGA Antoine EXPORTER
52 SONGA COFFEE MBONIHANKUYE Louis EXPORTER
53 ARMAJARO NKURUNZIZA François EXPORTER
54 SONICOFF MAJAMBERE Rodrigue DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
55 Munkaze Coffee Institute SEBATIGITA Ephrem WET MILLER/EXPORTER
56 SODECO KIRAROBA Pierre Claver WAREHOUSE/DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
57 SIVCA BIKORINDAVYI Zacharie WAREHOUSE/DRY MILLER/EXPORTER
58 SAID TEA & COFFEE NIYUNGEKO Nestor ROASTER
59 SOPAMI SIBOMANA Adrien EXPORTER
60 EXPRESS COFFEE NIYUNGEKO Nestor ROASTER
61 COMMUNITY COFFEE COLLECTIVE Ben CARLSON WET MILLER/EXPORTER

II. COFFEE PRODUCERS

# ENTITY (Associations) NAME OF THE REPRESENTATIVE PROFESSION
1 CNAC BANYANKABOSE Pascasie PRODUCER
2 CNAC BARINEZA Haruna PRODUCER
3 CNAC BIGAYIMPUNZI Venant PRODUCER
4 CNAC BINYOGOTO Anselme PRODUCER
5 CNAC GAHUNGU Samuel PRODUCER
6 CNAC HAKIZIMANA Mélance PRODUCER
7 CNAC HATUNGIMANA Janvier PRODUCER
8 CNAC HAVYARIMANA Serge PRODUCER
9 CNAC KANEZA Jacqueline PRODUCER
10 CNAC MANIRAKIZA Joseph PRODUCER
11 CNAC MINANI Emmanuel PRODUCER
12 CNAC MUHORO Venant PRODUCER
13 CNAC MUTUNGANE Gaspard PRODUCER
14 CNAC NDABIRORERE Stanislas PRODUCER
15 CNAC NDAYIRINDE François PRODUCER
16 CNAC NDAYISENGA Télésphore PRODUCER
17 CNAC NGENDAHAYO Estella PRODUCER
18 CNAC NIBIGIRA Bonause PRODUCER
19 CNAC NIYONSABA Japhet PRODUCER
20 CNAC NIZIGIYIMANA Ladislas PRODUCER
21 CNAC NKINAHAMIRA Clément PRODUCER
22 CNAC NKINAHAMIRA Vincent PRODUCER
23 CNAC NKUNZIMANA Balthazar PRODUCER
24 CNAC NKURIKIYE Donatien PRODUCER
25 CNAC NSEKERA Alexandre PRODUCER
26 CNAC NTABOMENYEREYE Jean Pierre PRODUCER
27 CNAC NTAKARUTIMANA Renovat PRODUCER
28 CNAC NTAKARUTIMANA Victor PRODUCER
29 CNAC NTAMAVUKIRO Vital PRODUCER
30 CNAC NTAMBIRAKAJE François PRODUCER
31 CNAC NTIRABAMPA Joseph PRODUCER
32 CNAC NTIRANDEKURA Macaire PRODUCER
33 CNAC NYABENDA Emmanuel PRODUCER
34 CNAC NYABENDA Jean Marie PRODUCER
35 CNAC NYANDWI André PRODUCER
36 CNAC NYANDWI Joel PRODUCER
37 CNAC NZIMPORA Claver PRODUCER
38 CNAC NZOBAHAMVYA Meschack PRODUCER
39 CNAC SIMBARUHIJE Antére PRODUCER
40 CNAC SINDAYE Moise PRODUCER